SM i Neptunkryssare 2021

Uppsala, Ekoln

Results are final as of 14:50 on August 22, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 272 USS Staffan Eklund Simon Eklund 6.0 2.0 7.0 1.0 (13.0) 8.0 3.0 1.0 41.0 28.0
2nd 274 Segelsällskapet Görväln Rickard Holmlund Olle Axelsson 3.0 3.0 2.0 11.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 (13.0) 46.0 33.0
3rd 228 Esk Christer Olsson Conny Kjellberg (20.0) 15.0 11.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 59.0 39.0
4th 256 SS Aros Tord Bergmain Daniel Ekstrand 4.0 (13.0) 5.0 7.0 1.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 56.0 43.0
5th 239 Trälhavets Båtklubb Anders Hjälmblad Johan Skåntorp 2.0 1.0 (12.0) 12.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 56.0 44.0
6th 258 Nyköpings Segelsällskap Magnus Gustafsson Tobias Gustavsson 9.0 (12.0) 4.0 6.0 12.0 2.0 9.0 2.0 56.0 44.0
7th 265 Stockholms Segelklubb Nils Virving Nicklas Virving (22.0) 8.0 6.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 16.0 4.0 69.0 47.0
8th 205 Nynäshamns SS Rolf Erixon Karl Janmark 1.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 8.0 (11.0) 8.0 10.0 58.0 47.0
9th 269 Esk Martin Klinga Mikael Sääf 10.0 10.0 1.0 5.0 (15.0) 12.0 5.0 12.0 70.0 55.0
10th 227 Stockholms Segelklubb Leif Bodinson Anders Kling 5.0 6.0 8.0 18.0 11.0 4.0 12.0 (19.0) 83.0 64.0
11th 268 Trollbäckens Båtsällskap Göran Haglund Per Sjökvist 12.0 9.0 10.0 (19.0) 10.0 6.0 10.0 18.0 94.0 75.0
12th 252 Segelsällskapet Svearna Fredrik Edberg Fredrik Mård'en 7.0 14.0 18.0 13.0 5.0 17.0 (24.0) 6.0 104.0 80.0
13th 266 Hudiksvalls SS Björn Bostedt Mikael Persson 18.0 (23.0) 16.0 15.0 9.0 18.0 11.0 5.0 115.0 92.0
14th 196 Esk Oskar Röös Mats Rimmö 16.0 19.0 21.0 8.0 21.0 (23.0) 2.0 8.0 118.0 95.0
15th 222 Sundsvalls Segelsällskap Björn Karjel Håkan Wågström 14.0 4.0 15.0 16.0 (23.0) 7.0 17.0 22.0 118.0 95.0
16th 234 Esk Ulf Johansson Willliam Johansson 11.0 21.0 20.0 (22.0) 6.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 122.0 100.0
17th 39 Esk Kjell Gustavsson Magnus Wranning 13.0 5.0 3.0 20.0 20.0 21.0 20.0 (24.0) 126.0 102.0
18th 263 Nynäshamns SS-Nynäshamns YC Niklas Åhlander Andre Lindström 21.0 11.0 14.0 (23.0) 18.0 10.0 19.0 11.0 127.0 104.0
19th 273 Stockholms Segelsällskap Henrik Malmborg Christofer Clevhammar 8.0 22.0 13.0 3.0 19.0 25.0 (26.0 UFD) 15.0 131.0 105.0
20th 198 Esk Lars Secher Sven Secher 17.0 17.0 (26.0 DSQ) 10.0 17.0 22.0 18.0 16.0 143.0 117.0
21st 248 SSG Mattias Malmros Tina Westerlund (23.0) 18.0 23.0 17.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 143.0 120.0
22nd 238 RUSS Ola Carlsson Malin Lundmark 15.0 (24.0) 19.0 14.0 22.0 19.0 13.0 23.0 149.0 125.0
23rd 241 GYS Antero Aro Kalle Svedborg 19.0 16.0 22.0 21.0 (24.0) 15.0 21.0 21.0 159.0 135.0
24th 253 SS Aros Håkan Olsson Kalle Kindh (25.0) 20.0 17.0 24.0 16.0 20.0 22.0 20.0 164.0 139.0
25th 246 Härnösands Segelsällskap Harald Modig Tomas Karlsson 24.0 25.0 (26.0 DNF) 25.0 25.0 24.0 23.0 25.0 197.0 171.0


www.uss.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com